Directory

Search Options
Filter:     
Browse:    ALL  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Dan Christensen

Controller

Lee Alder

Equipment Management Services Manager

Kim Anderson

Sponsored Programs Accountant

Misty Andrus

P-Card Program Administrator/A/P Accounting Assistant

Lori Bacon

Service Center Accountant

Michelle Bair

Accounts Payable/Travel Manager

Stephanie Baker

Sponsored Programs Accounting Intern

  • Phone: (435) 797-3921

Vern Bales

USU Eastern Accountant

Jill Ballard

Purchasing & Contract Services Agent

Michael Ballif

Sponsored Programs Accountant

Donna Blake

USU Eastern Assistant Controller

Krista Bodrero

Internal Control Coordinator/Policy and Procedure Specialist

Monica Bosworth

Treasury Services Cashier/Accounting Assistant

Sharyn Bradfield

Finance Systems Manager

April Burton

Bursar Third Party Accounting Assistant

Allison Chaffin

Treasury Services Cashier

Ray Cheatham

Purchasing & Contract Services Associate Director

Betsy Clark

College Accounting Accountant

Melissa Cowley

Sponsored Programs Accounting Assistant

Jeff Crosbie

Purcashing & Contract Services Director

Allen Dawes

College Accounting Accountant

Janeal Dugmore

USU Eastern Accounting Assistant

Kim Flippence

Purchasing & Contract Services Agent

Abby Garrity

Administrative Assistant

Justin Gereau

Bursar Third Party Perkins Loan Officer / Collections

Jill Hansen

Accounts Payable Accounting Assistant

Robyn Hilton-Alison

Accounts Payable Accounting Assistant

Gina Hooten

Service Center Analyst & Manager

Madison Hurmence

Accounts Payable Office Assistant

Jennifer Jenkins

Sponsored Programs Manager

Kara Johnson

Sponsored Programs Accountant

Shanell Johnson

Treasury Services Manager

Tammy Johnson

College Accounting Accountant

Robert Kekauoha

Purchasing & Contract Services Agent Sr.

Wendy Keller

College Accounting Manager

Laura Lake

Equipment Management Specialist

Stacy Larmore

College Accounting Accountant

Ann Leishman

Accounts Payable Accounting Assistant

Robert Linford

Sponsored Programs Accountant

Kenrik Lopez

Accounts Payable Accounting Assistant

Greg Lowry

College Accounting Accountant

Brittany Martineau

Travel Accounting Assistant

Nikki McGahee

Accounts Payable Accounting Assistant

Jolene McKinnon

USU Eastern Student Accounts Receivable and Travel

Deb Megill

Equipment Management Specialist

Matthew Millburn

Sponsored Programs Accountant & Supervisor

Elizabeth Monaco

Travel Coordinator

Karen Mouritsen

Travel Accounting Assistant

Kaylynn Petersen

Sponsored Programs Accountant

Brandi Poulsen

Accounts Payable Office Assistant

Joy Poulsen

Accounts Payable Accounting Assistant

Brad Rieben

Sponsored Programs Accountant & Supervisor

Kevin Riley

Travel Accounting Assistant

Linda Rupp

Accounts Payable Accounting Assistant

Glen Schmidt

Plant Accounting Manager

Lisa Sherman

USU Eastern Payroll Accountant

Emiko Smith

Purchasing & Contract Services Agent Assistant

Brent Sorenson

Bursar Third Party Manager

Kristen Tenney

Data Analyst / Systems Programmer

Samantha Tervort

Sponsored Programs Accountant

Mike Torgesen

Sponsored Programs Accountant

Jen VanGenderen

Purchasing & Contract Services Staff Assistant

Nic Wells

MIS Intern


#theTemplate.getDirectEidtLink()#