Directory

Search Options
Filter:     
Browse:    ALL  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Dan Christensen

Controller

Lee Alder

Equipment Management Services Manager

Misty Andrus

P-Card Program Administrator/A/P Accounting Assistant

Lori Bacon

Enterprise Accountant & Analyst

Michelle Bair

Accounts Payable/Travel Supervisor

Vern Bales

USU Eastern Accountant

Jill Ballard

Purchasing Agent

Michael Ballif

Sponsored Programs Accountant

Donna Blake

USU Eastern Assistant Controller

Krista Bodrero

Internal Control Coordinator/Policy and Procedure Specialist

Monica Bosworth

Cashier/Accounting Assistant

Sharyn Bradfield

Finance Systems Manager

Joseph Brewer

Accounting Intern

Amber Buatte

Sponsored Programs Accountant & Supervisor

Kelsey Bundy

Payroll Office Assistant

Lisa Chaparro

Bursar Third Party Accountant

Ray Cheatham

Purchasing & Contract Services Associate Director

Betsy Clark

College Accounting Accountant

Melissa Cowley

Sponsored Programs Accounting Assistant

Jeff Crosbie

Purcashing & Contract Services Director

Allen Dawes

College Accounting Accountant

Janeal Dugmore

USU Eastern Accounting Assistant

Alex Farley

Accounts Payable Accounting Assistant

  • Phone: (435) 797-1037

Mylind Fawcett

Sponsored Programs Accountant

Kim Flippence

Purchasing Agent

Justin Gereau

Bursar Third Party Perkins Loan Officer / Collections

Jaydene Godfrey

Administrative Assistant

Robyn Hilton-Alison

Accounts Payable Accounting Assistant

Gina Hooten

Financial Analysis Manager

Jennifer Jenkins

Sponsored Programs Accountant & Supervisor

Shanell Johnson

Treasury Services Manager

Tammy Johnson

Payroll Accountant

Irene Jorgensen

Sponsored Programs Director

Wendy Keller

College Accounting Manager

Laura Lake

Equipment Management Specialist

Stacy Larmore

Accountant I

  • Phone: (435) 797-1370

Ann Leishman

Accounts Payable Accounting Assistant

Robert Linford

Sponsored Programs Accountant

Ann Loney

Bursar Third Party Accounting Assistant

Kenrik Lopez

Accounts Payable Accounting Assistant

Greg Lowry

College Accounting Accountant

Brittany Martineau

Travel Accounting Assistant

Nikki McGahee

Accounts Payable Accounting Assistant

Jolene McKinnon

USU Eastern Student Accounts Receivable and Travel

Deb Megill

Equipment Management Specialist

Alisha Mickelson

Travel Accounting Assistant

Matthew Millburn

Sponsored Programs Accountant & Supervisor

Elizabeth Monaco

Travel Coordinator

Joanna Morgan

Purchasing & Contract Services Staff Assistant

Karen Mouritsen

Travel Accounting Assistant

Kaylynn Petersen

Sponsored Programs Accountant

Brandi Poulsen

Accounts Payable Office Assistant

Joy Poulsen

Accounts Payable Accounting Assistant

Paula Quay

Payroll Manager

Reagan Rich

Accounting Assistant

Brad Rieben

Sponsored Programs Accountant

McKenzi Saddler

Accounts Payable Office Assistant

Glen Schmidt

Financial Reporting Manager

Lisa Sherman

USU Eastern Payroll Accountant

Emiko Smith

Purchasing Agent Assistant

Brent Sorenson

Bursar Third Party Manager

Paige Taylor

College Accounting Accountant

Kristen Tenney

Data Analyst / Systems Programmer

Samantha Tervort

Sponsored Programs Accountant

Sam Villarreal

Payroll Office Assistant

Wendy Wakefield

Head Cashier Accounting Assistant


#theTemplate.getDirectEidtLink()#